Superpow League X Aniversario
Inicio
Ligas
Equipos
Comunidad
Eventos
Documentos
Ayuda
©TourPlay.net v2.3.8
  Clasificatoria LEYENDA

Ronda 10

TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Grupo A
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
2 - 0
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Grupo A
1 - 2
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Grupo A
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Grupo A
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE

Ronda 9

AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Grupo A
1 - 2
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Grupo A
0 - 1
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf
Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Grupo A
1 - 2
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Grupo A
2 - 0
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Grupo A
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM
On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Grupo A
1 - 2
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe

Ronda 8

Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Grupo A
1 - 2
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
2 - 0
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Grupo A
1 - 1
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Grupo A
2 - 1
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Grupo A
1 - 2
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
0 - 1
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On

Ronda 7

AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Grupo A
2 - 1
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Grupo A
2 - 0
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf
LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Grupo A
0 - 2
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Grupo A
2 - 0
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe
On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Grupo A
0 - 2
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
Ep
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Grupo A
2 - 1
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM

Ronda 6

AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Grupo A
2 - 1
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Grupo A
1 - 2
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Grupo A
1 - 2
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf
On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Grupo A
0 - 2
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
0 - 2
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
TS
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Grupo A
1 - 2
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep

Ronda 5

LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Grupo A
2 - 2
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Grupo A
3 - 0
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe
Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Grupo A
0 - 1
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On
Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Grupo A
1 - 1
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM
Ep
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Grupo A
2 - 1
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Grupo A
1 - 1
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
TS

Ronda 4

AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Grupo A
1 - 1
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe
On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Grupo A
1 - 1
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE
TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
2 - 0
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
Ep
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Grupo A
2 - 2
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Grupo A
0 - 1
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
0 - 2
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
TS

Ronda 3

On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Grupo A
1 - 0
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Grupo A
2 - 0
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM
LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Grupo A
1 - 1
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Grupo A
1 - 1
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Grupo A
1 - 1
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
2 - 0
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf

Ronda 2

TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
1 - 1
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
Ep
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Grupo A
0 - 2
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Grupo A
0 - 2
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Grupo A
0 - 1
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
TS
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Grupo A
0 - 2
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Grupo A
1 - 1
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf

Ronda 1

Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Grupo A
0 - 2
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Grupo A
2 - 0
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Grupo A
2 - 1
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Grupo A
1 - 1
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Grupo A
2 - 1
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM
AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Grupo A
1 - 0
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
  Play-Offs LEYENDA

Liga Blood Bowl - Resultados Superpow League X Aniversario