Superpow League X Aniversario
Home
Leagues
Teams
Community
Events
Docs
Help
©TourPlay.net v2.3.9
  Qualifying LEYEND

Round 10

TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Group A
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Group A
2 - 0
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Group A
1 - 2
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Group A
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Group A
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Group A
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE

Round 9

AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Group A
1 - 2
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Group A
0 - 1
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf
Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Group A
1 - 2
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Group A
2 - 0
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Group A
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM
On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Group A
1 - 2
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe

Round 8

Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Group A
1 - 2
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Group A
2 - 0
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Group A
1 - 1
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Group A
2 - 1
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Group A
1 - 2
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Group A
0 - 1
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On

Round 7

AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Group A
2 - 1
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Group A
2 - 0
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf
LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Group A
0 - 2
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Group A
2 - 0
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe
On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Group A
0 - 2
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
Ep
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Group A
2 - 1
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM

Round 6

AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Group A
2 - 1
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Group A
1 - 2
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Group A
1 - 2
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf
On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Group A
0 - 2
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Group A
0 - 2
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
TS
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Group A
1 - 2
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep

Round 5

LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Group A
2 - 2
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Group A
3 - 0
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe
Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Group A
0 - 1
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On
Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Group A
1 - 1
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM
Ep
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Group A
2 - 1
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Group A
1 - 1
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
TS

Round 4

AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Group A
1 - 1
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe
On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Group A
1 - 1
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE
TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Group A
2 - 0
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
Ep
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Group A
2 - 2
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Group A
0 - 1
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Group A
0 - 2
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
TS

Round 3

On
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
Group A
1 - 0
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Group A
2 - 0
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM
LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Group A
1 - 1
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Group A
1 - 1
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Group A
1 - 1
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Cd
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Group A
2 - 0
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf

Round 2

TM
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
Group A
1 - 1
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
AL
Ep
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Group A
0 - 2
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On
Pe
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Group A
0 - 2
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
CB
LE
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
Group A
0 - 1
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
TS
NC
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
Group A
0 - 2
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Om
Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Group A
1 - 1
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Pf

Round 1

Cd
Colmillos de Hierro
Ogre
Group A
0 - 2
NEKROMANTIC CREW
Necromantic Horror
NC
Pf
Peskaos frescos
Chaos Chosen
Group A
2 - 0
Lloth Elite Squad
Dark Elf
LE
Om
Oh mummy!!!
Shambling Undead
Group A
2 - 1
Pequeñukos
Dwarf
Pe
TS
The Stinky Blightbringers
Nurgle
Group A
1 - 1
Ork n’ Roll
Orc
On
CB
Crimson Banshees
Amazon
Group A
2 - 1
The Munsters
Shambling Undead
TM
AL
Athel Loren Cowgirls
Wood Elf
Group A
1 - 0
Escamosos puag
Lizarmen
Ep
  Play-Offs LEYEND

Blood Bowl League - Scores Superpow League X Aniversario