AEPDA BBL 19/20
Home
Leagues
Teams
Community
Events
Docs
Help
©TourPlay.net v3.2.4
  Groups1ST DIVISION
Group A MP W D L Pts Latest TD+ TD- CAS+ CAS- BHZ SBR CU COM INT INJ+ INJ- D+ D-
1
HU
Hirluin United
Bretonnian
641113
IIWII
93564429.543301100
2
C(
Circomantes (Orodreth)
Necromantic Horror
741213
IIWDW
117465325.550005413
3
PB
Pequeños Bastardos (Zer0)
Halfling
632111
LIWWI
85794636372011451
4
BT
Breidablik Trollhunters
Human
43019
IIWII
9650321918503000
5
EP
Esquelas Perdidas (LUIZ)
Shambling Undead
63039
WLLIW
98169501742405611
6
So
Sons of aepda
Lizarmen
62137
IWLDI
78355010.528101601
7
Lp
Los parroquianos de Bar
Skaven
61053
WLLIL
41248621112304822
8
Ec
Enanos comunistas
Dwarf
50141
ILLII
1956535.55101201
9
Ty
Team yoshi copa
Lizarmen
00000
LLILL
0000000000000
10
Lv
La vaca que rie
Chaos Chosen
00000
 WLWI
0000000000000
Group B MP W D L Pts Latest TD+ TD- CAS+ CAS- BHZ SBR CU COM INT INJ+ INJ- D+ D-
1
GO
GOBLINSANGATASARAY
Goblin
742114
IWIII
9556523568004501
2
Dd
Dormiditos de Narcolepsia
Dark Elf
741213
WDLWW
15816105627461718602
3
Me
Metalagartolipse
Lizarmen
641113
WWIWI
9368533646003421
4
BK
BloodBowl Klub Patearán
Chaos Chosen
631210
IIILW
98112562734208220
5
O(
Orksasuna (Lewis)
Orc
63039
LIWIL
66104561936105000
6
BL
Baya Lovercrusing
Elven Union
51134
DILII
7104165319611021125
7
Sn
Steaua no beberé (TuRGoN)
Underworld Denizens
31023
LIIII
34052539000200
8
LG
Los Gigantes de Tzeentch (Terbo)
Dwarf
71063
LIWLL
416676649305530
9
Bg
Big gurls kicking greens
Ogre
10010
 DWWI
02001400000000
  Bonus1ST DIVISION
Group C MP W D L Pts Latest TD+ TD- CAS+ CAS- BHZ SBR CU COM INT INJ+ INJ- D+ D-
1
Me
Metalagartolipse
Lizarmen
11003
WWIWI
3012003000200
2
BK
BloodBowl Klub Patearán
Chaos Chosen
11003
IIILW
2020003002000
3
GO
GOBLINSANGATASARAY
Goblin
11003
IWIII
2031003003211
4
BT
Breidablik Trollhunters
Human
00000
IIWII
0000000000000
5
EP
Esquelas Perdidas (LUIZ)
Shambling Undead
00000
WLLIW
0000000000000
6
HU
Hirluin United
Bretonnian
00000
IIWII
0000000000000
7
So
Sons of aepda
Lizarmen
00000
IWLDI
0000000000000
8
Ec
Enanos comunistas
Dwarf
00000
ILLII
0000000000000
9
C(
Circomantes (Orodreth)
Necromantic Horror
00000
IIWDW
0000000000000
10
Ty
Team yoshi copa
Lizarmen
30030
LLILL
0736900104511
  Cup1ST DIVISION
Group A MP W D L Pts Latest TD+ TD- CAS+ CAS- BHZ SBR CU COM INT INJ+ INJ- D+ D-
1
Bg
Big gurls kicking greens
Ogre
32107
 DWWI
513310812001301
2
Lv
La vaca que rie
Chaos Chosen
32016
 WLWI
236311412003110
3
Ty
Team yoshi copa
Lizarmen
31114
LLILL
2214133.59000200
4
AK
Athletic Karak-Kadrin
Dwarf
30030
  LLL
03441700104211
  Pre-qualifying1ST DIVISION
Group A MP W D L Pts Latest TD+ TD- CAS+ CAS- BHZ SBR CU COM INT INJ+ INJ- D+ D-
1
EP
Esquelas Perdidas (LUIZ)
Shambling Undead
11003
WLLIW
2022003101000
2
HU
Hirluin United
Bretonnian
00000
IIWII
0000000000000
3
C(
Circomantes (Orodreth)
Necromantic Horror
00000
IIWDW
0000000000000
4
PB
Pequeños Bastardos (Zer0)
Halfling
00000
LIWWI
0000000000000
5
BT
Breidablik Trollhunters
Human
00000
IIWII
0000000000000
6
So
Sons of aepda
Lizarmen
00000
IWLDI
0000000000000
7
Lp
Los parroquianos de Bar
Skaven
00000
WLLIL
0000000000000
8
Ec
Enanos comunistas
Dwarf
00000
ILLII
0000000000000
9
Me
Metalagartolipse
Lizarmen
00000
WWIWI
0000000000000
10
GO
GOBLINSANGATASARAY
Goblin
00000
IWIII
0000000000000
11
Dd
Dormiditos de Narcolepsia
Dark Elf
00000
WDLWW
0000000000000
12
BK
BloodBowl Klub Patearán
Chaos Chosen
00000
IIILW
0000000000000
13
Ty
Team yoshi copa
Lizarmen
00000
LLILL
0000000000000
14
LG
Los Gigantes de Tzeentch (Terbo)
Dwarf
00000
LIWLL
0000000000000
15
BL
Baya Lovercrusing
Elven Union
00000
DILII
0000000000000
16
O(
Orksasuna (Lewis)
Orc
10010
LIWIL
0222300100100

Blood Bowl League - Standings AEPDA BBL 19/20